Risultati 2010

NOMECAT.10°PUNTI
99735965119
Frigerio LucaG11
Finessi ChiaraG21
Tagliareni NiccolòG21
Bottini LorisG312121
Battaglia SimoneG3111132
Rosignoli SimoneG31
Fil“ì GabrieleG41
Giannuzzi StefanoG6776111
Canino CristianG6131
Masiero LucaG6111
De Biasi GiacomoEsordiente127
Cardani MircoEsordiente111
Pivetta LorenzoAllievo12211317
Cerutti DavideAllievo1111
Oliveto SamueleAllievo2

CLASSIFICA SUPERVARESINO 2010 ALLIEVI

NOMESOCIETA'28/311/418/425/41/52/59/516/523/530/527/611/71/88/829/819/926/9TOT
Foti CarmeloGS Prealpino5255454544553561
Usan LucaGS Prealpino5445454332354354
Debenedetti DavideSC Orinese4334235345440
Pivetta LorenzoCC Cardanese354335225
Margheritis GabrieleSC Caravatese3352215
Bennati RiccardoGS Solbiatese22221413
Ravasi EdwardSC Comerio1449
Oliveto SamueleCC Cardanese213
Oggioni DavideSC Caravatese112
Corradini LucaSC Caravatese11
Frison AndreaSC Caravatese11

2010