Risultati 2013

NOMECAT.10°PUNTI
785111354985
Battelli MatteoG155312
De Toffol LucaG4121312
Frigerio LucaG4341111
Cacciatore EmanueleG52112
Tagliareni NiccolòG51
Rosignoli SimoneG621114
Preti MartinoEsordienti1121
Omarini MarcoAllievi111
Bagnati PietroAllievi1
Giannuzzi StefanoAllievi1212226
Bucicovschi VasileAllievi11118

 CLASSIFICA SUPERVARESINO 2013 ALLIEVI

NOMESOCIETA'24/321/425/428/41/55/526/59/616/67/721/74/811/815/922/9TOT
Covi AlessandroSC Cadrezzate55414554538
Rinaldi NicholasSC Orinese5355325432
Ferrari AlessioSC Caravatese4444325228
Giannuzzi StefanoCC Cardanese1313413117
Forlani DavideSC Caravatese1342414
Baggio SimoneVCCassano9225512
Muraro MatteoGS Prealpino5139
RebeschiRiccardoSC Orinese448
Gennaro MarcoGS Prealpino15518
BucicovschiVasileCC Cardanese55
Zocca MichaelGS Prealpino325
Marsico YuriSC Caravatese44
MeneguzzoRobertoVC Cassano92134
Giani AlessandroVC Cassano9233
Campi KevinVC Cassano9233
Gumiero LorenzoSC Cadrezzate22
Stocco MatteoVC Cassano9222
Alzati AlessandroGS Prealpino22
SQUADRE
SC Caravatese4444445562446
SC Cadrezzate75414554540
SC Orinese535532445440
GS Prealpino35471424
VC Cassano 92251533524
CC Cardanese13134131522

2013